Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Młodziki IV liga Opole 1 wiosna,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
17-03-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Rudniki | 1-4 |
17-03-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Krzywizna - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 5-12 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | APN Namysłów - Motor Praszka | 11-3 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - OKS II Olesno | 5-1 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-6 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | OKS III Olesno - Widawa Wilków | 1-10 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:30 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Bogacica | 8-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
21-03-2024 (Cz) - 16:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Kujakowice | 7-0 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | Motor Praszka - OKS II Olesno | 5-10 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - MKS II Kluczbork | 0-11 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Krzywizna | 12-1 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 9-0 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - OKS III Olesno | 11-5 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | APN Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 14-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
04-04-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - Motor Praszka | 3-2 |
04-04-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | LZS Kujakowice - APN Namysłów | 1-9 |
04-04-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | OKS III Olesno - LZS Rudniki | 2-4 |
04-04-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-19 |
04-04-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | LZS Krzywizna - Widawa Wilków | 0-20 |
04-04-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Bogacica | 38-0 |
04-04-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | OKS II Olesno - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 8-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | Motor Praszka - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 14-1 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Bogacica - OKS II Olesno | 0-16 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | Widawa Wilków - MKS II Kluczbork | 1-3 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Krzywizna | 26-1 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 20-1 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | APN Namysłów - OKS III Olesno | 3-0 v.o. |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Kujakowice | 3-5 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
13-04-2024 (So) - 12:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Rudniki | 1-10 |
15-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Kujakowice - Motor Praszka | 1-5 |
15-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:30 | OKS III Olesno - LZS Kuniów | 2-7 |
15-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - APN Namysłów | 0-30 |
15-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:30 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-2 |
15-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:30 | OKS II Olesno - Widawa Wilków | 4-6 |
15-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:30 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Bogacica | 7-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Bogacica | 14-2 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Widawa Wilków - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-0 v.o. |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - OKS II Olesno | 12-4 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Rudniki - MKS II Kluczbork | 4-3 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | APN Namysłów - LZS Krzywizna | 37-0 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 9-3 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kujakowice - OKS III Olesno | 1-4 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
25-04-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | OKS III Olesno - Motor Praszka | 4-15 |
25-04-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - APN Namysłów | 5-3 |
25-04-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Rudniki | 17-2 |
25-04-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-10 |
25-04-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | LZS Bogacica - Widawa Wilków | 0-6 |
28-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Kuniów | 3-13 |
29-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Kujakowice | 2-11 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
29-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Rudniki - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 10-0 |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Motor Praszka - Widawa Wilków | 1-5 |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Bogacica | 14-0 |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | APN Namysłów - OKS II Olesno | 3-0 v.o. |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kuniów - MKS II Kluczbork | 4-4 |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Krzywizna | 10-1 |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | OKS III Olesno - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 29-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
10-05-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Krzywizna - OKS III Olesno | 2-26 |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - Motor Praszka | 3-15 |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Kujakowice | 5-0 |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Kuniów | 7-7 |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - APN Namysłów | 1-8 |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Rudniki | 2-7 |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-4 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
15-05-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | OKS III Olesno - MKS II Kluczbork | 0-15 |
16-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Ligota Oleska | 4-3 |
16-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | LZS Rudniki - Widawa Wilków | 3-0 |
16-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | APN Namysłów - LZS Bogacica | 3-0 v.o. |
16-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | LZS Kuniów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-3 |
16-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | LZS Kujakowice - OKS II Olesno | 0-8 |
16-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Krzywizna | 13-7 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
20-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Rudniki | 2-3 |
20-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Widawa Wilków - APN Namysłów | 0-6 |
20-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Kuniów | 1-12 |
20-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Kujakowice | 5-0 |
20-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Krzywizna - Motor Praszka | 0-23 |
20-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 23-0 |
22-05-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | OKS II Olesno - OKS III Olesno | 4-4 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
23-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Rudniki | 0-10 |
24-05-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Bogacica | 10-1 |
25-05-2024 (So) - 12:00 | LZS Krzywizna - MKS II Kluczbork | 0-17 |
27-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | APN Namysłów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 6-1 |
27-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kuniów - Widawa Wilków | 2-5 |
28-05-2024 (Wt) - 17:30 | OKS III Olesno - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 1-1 |
28-05-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - OKS II Olesno | 3-13 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Rudniki - APN Namysłów | 1-6 |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Kuniów | 9-2 |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Kujakowice | 4-1 |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Bogacica - OKS III Olesno | 0-6 |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 11-2 |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Krzywizna | 25-0 |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | MKS II Kluczbork - Motor Praszka | 7-3 |